List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Predator + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
(99)
18 57.53% 42 30 1 73 4,688/7,265 64.53% 3,360/7,227 46.49%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Raleigh Regional 2015-06-13 Regional won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Leebo + Outrider
Arvel Crynyd + Chardaan Refit + Intimidation
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R2 Astromech + Bomb Loadout + Ion Cannon Turret + Seismic Charges
(99)
Raleigh Regional 2015-06-13 Regional won 100-0 Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + C-3PO + Luke Skywalker
(100)
Raleigh Regional 2015-06-13 Regional lost 0-100 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Gunner + Rebel Captive + Darth Vader + Engine Upgrade + Predator
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(99)
Raleigh Regional 2015-06-13 Regional won 100-51 Wes Janson + R5-P9 + Veteran Instincts
Jake Farrell + Proton Rockets + Calculation + Push the Limit
Wedge Antilles + R2-D2 + Predator
(100)
Raleigh Regional 2015-06-13 Regional lost 39-51 Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Rebel Captive + Mara Jade + Tactician + Engine Upgrade + Predator
(100)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional won 100-0 Captain Oicunn + Gunner + Darth Vader + Dauntless + Ruthlessness
Kath Scarlet + Mangler Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Tactician
(100)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional lost 0-100 IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(98)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional won 100-0 IG-88C + Predator + Mangler Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Predator + Mangler Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(98)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional won 100-51 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Rebel Captive + Ysanne Isard
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
(98)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional won 100-0 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Flechette Torpedoes + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
(98)
X-Wing Regionals Spellenhuis 2015-06-20 Regional lost 27-48 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Ion Cannon Turret
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
(100)
2015 Mesa AZ Regional Championship 2015-06-20 Regional lost 50-100 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Ion Cannon Turret
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
(99)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional lost 36-99 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Gunner + Ysanne Isard + Rebel Captive + Engine Upgrade + Predator
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer
(99)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional lost 36-99 Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Luke Skywalker
Keyan Farlander + Advanced Sensors + Stay on Target + Intelligence Agent
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional won 100-0 Backstabber + Shield Upgrade
Saber Squadron Pilot + Outmaneuver
Captain Oicunn + Navigator + Mara Jade + Intelligence Agent + Flechette Torpedoes + Dauntless + Tactical Jammer + Intimidation
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional won 100-0 IG-88B + Lone Wolf + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
Boba Fett + Determination + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade + Gunner
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional won 100-0 Chewbacca + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn + Luke Skywalker
Ten Numb + Fire-Control System + Mangler Cannon + Predator
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional lost 0-99 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ysanne Isard + Rebel Captive + Gunner + Flechette Torpedoes + Engine Upgrade + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional won 100-51 Keyan Farlander + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Gunner + C-3PO
(100)
Cr Ile De France 2015-06-27 Regional lost 0-99 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Ion Cannon Turret
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Keyan Farlander + Advanced Sensors + Stay on Target + Chewbacca
(100)
Regionals Leiden "De Tafelridder" 2015-06-28 Regional lost 45-100 Keyan Farlander + Advanced Sensors + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Hull Upgrade
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Mangler Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Regionals Leiden "De Tafelridder" 2015-06-28 Regional won 56-0 IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Fire-Control System + Autothrusters
Black Sun Vigo + Autothrusters
Black Sun Enforcer + Autothrusters
(100)
Regionals Leiden "De Tafelridder" 2015-06-28 Regional won 100-48 IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Predator + Autothrusters + Advanced Sensors + IG-2000
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Regionals Leiden "De Tafelridder" 2015-06-28 Regional lost 0-100 Keyan Farlander + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Tactician + Advanced Sensors + bwing/E2
Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
(100)
Regionals Leiden "De Tafelridder" 2015-06-28 Regional lost 47-51 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Outrider + Recon Specialist
Gold Squadron Pilot + Ion Cannon Turret + R3-A2
Blue Squadron Pilot
(99)
Madness 2015 Regional 2015-07-18 Regional lost 19-100 Black Squadron Pilot + Wingman + Hull Upgrade
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Whisper + Gunner + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(98)
The Force Awakens Tournament 2015-11-21 Other won 100-24 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Bossk + Calculation + Recon Specialist + Gunner + K4 Security Droid + Glitterstim
(99)
The Force Awakens Tournament 2015-11-21 Other won 100-24 Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + C-3PO + Luke Skywalker
(100)
The Force Awakens Tournament 2015-11-21 Other won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Lone Wolf + Stealth Device + Outrider + Recon Specialist
Corran Horn + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Fire-Control System + R2-D2
(99)
The Force Awakens Tournament 2015-11-21 Other won 100-0 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Mauler Mithel + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot + Stealth Device
(100)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 67-24 Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
Darth Vader + Juke + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 65-49 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ysanne Isard + Emperor Palpatine + Engine Upgrade + Predator
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 64-51 Omega Ace + Push the Limit
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 100-24 Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Tactician
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Tactician
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Predator
(100)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 50-24 Carnor Jax + Royal Guard TIE + Predator + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Zertik Strom + Predator + Proton Rockets + TIE/x1 + Sensor Jammer
Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other lost 34-100 Carnor Jax + Royal Guard TIE + Predator + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Zertik Strom + Predator + Proton Rockets + TIE/x1 + Sensor Jammer
Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 100-0 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Rebel Captive + Emperor Palpatine + Engine Upgrade + Veteran Instincts
Darth Vader + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 100-0 Captain Oicunn + Emperor Palpatine + Agent Kallus + Dauntless + Ion Projector + Expert Handling
Whisper + Rebel Captive + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(100)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other lost 16-100 Carnor Jax + Royal Guard TIE + Predator + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Zertik Strom + Predator + Proton Rockets + TIE/x1 + Sensor Jammer
Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 62-51 Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Gunner
Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
(99)
ReRoll Charity Tournament 2016-02-13 Other won 50-24 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
(98)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 100-75 Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Shield Upgrade + Hull Upgrade
Royal Guard Pilot + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Shield Upgrade + Hull Upgrade
Omicron Group Pilot + Fire-Control System + Gunner + Recon Specialist
(99)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship drew 76-76 IG-88B + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Autothrusters
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + R4 Agromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + R4 Agromech
(100)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship lost 25-100 Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Inertial Dampeners + Slave 1 + Engine Upgrade + Gunner
IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-75 Binayre Pirate
Dengar + Glitterstim + Crack Shot + R4 Agromech + Punishing One + Recon Specialist
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 56-48 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Academy Pilot
(97)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-49 Horton Salm + Autoblaster Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Wedge Antilles + Proton Torpedoes + Adaptability + Guidance Chips
Lt. Blount + Veteran Instincts + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
(98)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 43-75 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-0 Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Seismic Charges + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Seismic Charges + Proton Rockets
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Seismic Charges + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-75 Binayre Pirate
Dengar + Glitterstim + Crack Shot + R4 Agromech + Punishing One + Recon Specialist
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 30-51 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Tractor Beam + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Regional Bamberg 2016 2016-05-08 Regional lost 35-100 Manaroo + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Kavil + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Dorsal Turret + Guidance Chips + R4 Agromech
Palob Godalhi + Adaptability + Twin Laser Turret + Bossk
(100)
Regional Bamberg 2016 2016-05-08 Regional won 50-0 IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Advanced Sensors + IG-2000
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 25-100 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Darth Vader
Captain Oicunn + Predator + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Mara Jade
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 75-51 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 100-0 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Tactician
(98)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 67-99 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 16-100 Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + K4 Security Droid
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(100)