List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
(100)
18 66.07% 37 19 0 56 3,654/5,587 65.40% 2,740/5,600 48.93%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Dice Dojo Store Championship 2016-02-13 Store championship won 100-0 Nera Dantels + Accuracy Corrector + Flechette Cannon + Extra Munitions + Deadeye + Recon Specialist
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Dice Dojo Store Championship 2016-02-13 Store championship lost 24-100 IG-88C + Predator + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors
IG-88B + Predator + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
(100)
Dice Dojo Store Championship 2016-02-13 Store championship won 100-14 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer
Darth Vader + Predator + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Free Game Charlesbourg SC 2016-04-10 Store championship lost 25-40 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Free Game Charlesbourg SC 2016-04-10 Store championship won 71-0 Commander Kenkirk + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Rebel Captive
(100)
Free Game Charlesbourg SC 2016-04-10 Store championship won 34-29 Wampa
Lieutenant Colzet + Accuracy Corrector + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Predator + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Ion Pulse Missiles
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-14 Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips
Darth Vader + Juke + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-0 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Valen Rudor + Adaptability + Autothrusters
The Inquisitor + Adaptability + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-43 Contracted Scout + Adaptability + Dengar
Guri + Push the Limit + Virago + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer
4-LOM + Push the Limit + Intelligence Agent + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 58-43 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other won 67-60 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other lost 42-60 Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Scourge + Swarm Tactics
Mauler Mithel + Swarm Tactics
Howlrunner + Swarm Tactics + Hull Upgrade
(100)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other lost 50-100 IG-88C + Predator + Mangler Cannon + Tractor Beam + IG-2000 + Sensor Jammer + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Predator + Mangler Cannon + Tractor Beam + IG-2000 + Sensor Jammer + Autothrusters
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 2 2016-05-01 Other won 100-43 Kavil + Blaster Turret + Veteran Instincts + R4 Agromech
NDru Suhlak + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Kath Scarlet + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 2 2016-05-01 Other lost 34-100 Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 2 2016-05-01 Other won 100-28 Dengar + Push the Limit + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
Tel Trevura + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 31-69 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Intelligence Agent
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 65-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(98)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-54 Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Rage + Phantom + Chopper
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Ghost + Tactical Jammer + Accuracy Corrector + Zeb Orellios + Recon Specialist
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-43 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Trandoshan Slaver + Dengar
Cartel Marauder
Binayre Pirate + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 0-100 Binayre Pirate
Dengar + Glitterstim + Crack Shot + R4 Agromech + Punishing One + Recon Specialist
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional won 100-43 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
(97)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional lost 48-69 Guri + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer + Virago
Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret
Ruthless Freelancer + Zuckuss
Binayre Pirate
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional won 100-74 Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles + Ion Pulse Missiles
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Seismic Charges + Homing Missiles
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles + Ion Pulse Missiles
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional won 83-29 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Fire-Control System + 4-Lom
(99)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 31-100 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(99)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-28 Captain Oicunn + Adaptability + Dauntless + Darth Vader + Mara Jade + Rebel Captive
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Dark Curse
(100)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 33-0 Latts Razzi + Tractor Beam
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
(100)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-14 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Guidance Chips + Zeb Orellios + Fire-Control System + Ghost
(100)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Intimidation + Intelligence Agent
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
(98)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 71-12 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Mid Sweden Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-74 Captain Oicunn + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Rebel Captive + Gunner
Redline + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + Cluster Missiles + Assault Missiles
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 26-100 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Keyan Farlander + Opportunist + Guidance Chips + Advanced Sensors + Proton Torpedoes
Wes Janson + Draw Their Fire + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 22-100 Emon Azzameen + Inertial Dampeners + Extra Munitions + Slave 1 + Proximity Mines + K4 Security Droid
KaaTo Leeachos + Glitterstim + Adaptability + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Syndicate Thug + Ion Cannon Turret + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Engine Upgrade + Proton Bombs + Genius
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 21-100 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Rookie Pilot
Rookie Pilot
Rookie Pilot
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 26-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 51-100 Dengar + Punishing One + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + K4 Security Droid
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 12-100 Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Gunner
Tala Squadron Pilot
Jake Farrell + Push the Limit + Adaptability + Chardaan Refit + A-Wing Test Pilot
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-45 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Nien Nunb
Corran Horn + Outmaneuver + Hull Upgrade + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 16-100 Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + K4 Security Droid
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 0-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 14-100 Tala Squadron Pilot + Ion Pulse Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Guidance Chips
Lt. Blount + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips
(100)