List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Zeta Leader + Crack Shot
(100)
24 66.00% 33 17 0 50 3,932/4,983 78.91% 2,249/5,000 44.98%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Amazing Fantasy Store Championship 2016-02-20 Store championship won 100-15 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88D + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(99)
Amazing Fantasy Store Championship 2016-02-20 Store championship lost 63-100 Keyan Farlander + Mangler Cannon + Opportunist
Wes Janson + Predator + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
(99)
Amazing Fantasy Store Championship 2016-02-20 Store championship won 100-70 Palob Godalhi + Ion Cannon Turret
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
GameSStop Spring Tournament 2016 2016-04-16 Other won 100-49 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
GameSStop Spring Tournament 2016 2016-04-16 Other lost 67-100 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(100)
GameSStop Spring Tournament 2016 2016-04-16 Other lost 66-100 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Proton Bombs + Extra Munitions + Navigator + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 31-100 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-0 Kath Scarlet + Heavy Laser Cannon + Stealth Device + Gunner
Rexler Brath + Ion Pulse Missiles + Ion Cannon + Munitions Failsafe + Predator
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-49 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine + Ion Projector
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-19 Sabine Wren + Push the Limit + Kanan Jarrus + Phantom
Chopper + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger + Ghost
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 50-49 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 85-19 Corran Horn + Push the Limit + Hull Upgrade + Fire-Control System + R2-D2
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-40 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Academy Pilot
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 17-85 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Dengar
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-34 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 52-100 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Seismic Charges + Seismic Charges + Advanced SLAM + Proximity Mines
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Twin Laser Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Ezra Bridger + Hera Syndulla + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-15 4-LOM + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Guri + Push the Limit + Virago + Autothrusters + Electronic Baffle + Cloaking Device
Trandoshan Slaver + Ion Projector
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-30 Guri + Crack Shot + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Virago + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer
Dengar + Predator + 4-Lom + R5-P8 + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot + Stealth Device
Wampa + Stealth Device
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 22-100 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Gunner
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider
(99)
3 Regional da Regiao Sul do Brasil 2017-01-21 Regional won 100-36 Rey + Expertise + Engine Upgrade + Finn + Kanan Jarrus
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Adaptability + Pattern Analyzer
(100)
3 Regional da Regiao Sul do Brasil 2017-01-21 Regional won 100-30 Fenn Rau + Push the Limit + Concord Dawn Protector + Autothrusters
Old Teroch + Push the Limit + Concord Dawn Protector + Autothrusters
Manaroo + Plasma Torpedoes + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
3 Regional da Regiao Sul do Brasil 2017-01-21 Regional lost 45-100 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Rey + Adaptability + Smuggling Compartment + Finn + Kanan Jarrus + Black Market Slicer Tools
(100)
3 Regional da Regiao Sul do Brasil 2017-01-21 Regional won 100-0 Dengar + Lone Wolf + Plasma Torpedoes + Zuckuss + Overclocked R4 + Glitterstim + Counter-Measures + Punishing One
Manaroo + Push the Limit + Gonk + R5-P8 + Feedback Array + Engine Upgrade
(98)
3 Regional da Regiao Sul do Brasil 2017-01-21 Regional lost 69-100 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Emperor Palpatine + Rebel Captive + Engine Upgrade + Determination
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(97)
22o Torneio de Porto Alegre 2017-03-26 Store championship won 100-45 Contracted Scout + Attanni Mindlink + Ion Projector
Asajj Ventress + Attanni Mindlink + Engine Upgrade + Dengar
Tansarii Point Veteran + Heavy Laser Cannon + Attanni Mindlink + Heavy Scyk Interceptor
(100)
22o Torneio de Porto Alegre 2017-03-26 Store championship won 100-30 Dengar + Punishing One + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Gonk
Fenn Rau + Push the Limit + Concord Dawn Protector + Autothrusters
Binayre Pirate
(100)
22o Torneio de Porto Alegre 2017-03-26 Store championship won 100-0 Rey + Millennium Falcon (2) + Expertise + Engine Upgrade + Finn + Kanan Jarrus
Poe Dameron + Lone Wolf + Pattern Analyzer + R5-P9 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Aus Open 2017-06-03 Other won 100-51 Ketsu Onyo + Inertial Dampeners + Expertise + Shadow Caster + Engine Upgrade + Dengar
Bossk + Inertial Dampeners + Crack Shot + Zuckuss + Unkar Plutt + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles
(100)
Aus Open 2017-06-03 Other lost 52-70 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Thermal Detonators + Cluster Mines + Sabine Wren
Rey + Wired + Millennium Falcon (2) + Finn + Chopper
(100)
Aus Open 2017-06-03 Other won 100-55 Rey + Glitterstim + Veteran Instincts + Smuggling Compartment + Counter-Measures + Millennium Falcon (2) + Finn + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Chopper
(100)
Aus Open 2017-06-03 Other won 68-49 Jan Ors + Twin Laser Turret + Trick Shot + Moldy Crow + Vectored Thrusters + Inspiring Recruit
Rey + Expertise + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Finn + C-3PO
(99)
Aus Open 2017-06-03 Other won 100-19 Maarek Stele + Predator + TIE/x7
Countess Ryad + Predator + TIE/x7
Omicron Group Pilot + Collision Detector + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Uncle's Games of Redmond Store Championship 2017-06-10 Store championship won 100-66 Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Sabine Wren + Lone Wolf
Chopper + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Zeb Orellios + Ghost + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Uncle's Games of Redmond Store Championship 2017-06-10 Store championship won 100-0 Dengar + Rigged Cargo Chute + Expertise + R4-B11 + Punishing One + K4 Security Droid
Asajj Ventress + Expertise + Tactical Jammer + Latts Razzi
(100)
Uncle's Games of Redmond Store Championship 2017-06-10 Store championship lost 20-100 Fenn Rau + Attanni Mindlink + Concord Dawn Protector + Autothrusters
Contracted Scout + Rigged Cargo Chute + Attanni Mindlink
Asajj Ventress + Attanni Mindlink + Latts Razzi
(99)
Uncle's Games of Redmond Store Championship 2017-06-10 Store championship lost 0-100 Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Rebel Captive
(100)
2017 Store Championship 2017-06-17 Store championship lost 66-100 Jess Pava + M9-G8 + Integrated Astromech + Pattern Analyzer
Ello Asty + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech + Predator
Nien Nunb + Black One + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech + Snap Shot + Pattern Analyzer
(100)
2017 Store Championship 2017-06-17 Store championship won 100-30 Jess Pava + M9-G8 + Integrated Astromech + Pattern Analyzer
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Miranda Doni + Autoblaster Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Rey + Ion Bombs + Cluster Mines + Guidance Chips
(100)
2017 Store Championship 2017-06-17 Store championship lost 62-100 Jess Pava + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech + Primed Thrusters
Shara Bey + Adaptability + Jan Ors + R2-D2 + Alliance Overhaul
Norra Wexley + Push the Limit + Kyle Katarn + BB-8 + Alliance Overhaul
(99)
2017 Store Championship 2017-06-17 Store championship lost 64-100 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret
Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Twin Laser Turret
Norra Wexley + Push the Limit + Tail Gunner + BB-8 + Alliance Overhaul
(100)
Meeples Games 2017 Store Championship 2017-06-25 Store championship won 100-34 Backdraft + Adaptability + Fire-Control System + Primed Thrusters + Special Ops Training + Lightweight Frame
Tomax Bren + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Crack Shot
Colonel Vessery + TIE/D + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Meeples Games 2017 Store Championship 2017-06-25 Store championship won 100-30 Moralo Eval + Heavy Laser Cannon + Outlaw Tech + Dengar + Burnout SLAM
Genesis Red + Veteran Instincts + Light Scyk Interceptor
Jakku Gunrunner + Spacetug Tractor Array
Jakku Gunrunner + Spacetug Tractor Array
(99)
Meeples Games 2017 Store Championship 2017-06-25 Store championship lost 58-100 Tel Trevura + Veteran Instincts + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Guidance Chips
Dengar + Expertise + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Guidance Chips + Punishing One
(99)
Meeples Games 2017 Store Championship 2017-06-25 Store championship won 100-64 Wedge Antilles + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech + Adaptability
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Horton Salm + R2-D6 + Twin Laser Turret + Vectored Thrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Meeples Games 2017 Store Championship 2017-06-25 Store championship won 75-70 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Dengar + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Punishing One
(100)