List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
49 59.46% 88 55 5 148 9,544/14,761 64.66% 7,401/14,652 50.51%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Carcara Squad 01 2016-02-06 Other won 100-16 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
(98)
Carcara Squad 01 2016-02-06 Other won 100-34 Captain Oicunn + Darth Vader
Sigma Squadron Pilot + Stygium Particle Accelerator + Intelligence Agent
Sigma Squadron Pilot + Stygium Particle Accelerator
(100)
Fanatic Winter Kit 2016-02-17 Other lost 0-100 IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
Fanatic Winter Kit 2016-02-17 Other won 66-59 Darth Vader + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Enchanted Badger Store Championship 2016 2016-02-21 Store championship won 100-16 Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Shield Upgrade + Lone Wolf
(100)
Enchanted Badger Store Championship 2016 2016-02-21 Store championship won 100-0 Blue Squadron Novice + Weapons Guidance
Blue Squadron Novice
Blue Squadron Pilot + Advanced Sensors
Blue Squadron Pilot + Advanced Sensors
(100)
Enchanted Badger Store Championship 2016 2016-02-21 Store championship lost 0-100 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Enchanted Badger Store Championship 2016 2016-02-21 Store championship lost 58-100 Whisper + Rebel Captive + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Captain Oicunn + Emperor Palpatine + Mara Jade + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Predator
(100)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 68-0 Lieutenant Colzet + Proton Rockets + TIE/x1 + Fire-Control System
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Wampa + Targeting Computer
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(99)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 72-32 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Tactician
Eaden Vrill + Recon Specialist
Gray Squadron Pilot + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 100-32 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Tactician
Roark Garnet + Twin Laser Turret + Tactician
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 100-0 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Subcultures Store championship 2016 2016-02-28 Store championship won 100-0 Whisper + Agent Kallus + Sensor Jammer + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
NorCal Store Championship Circuit 6 of 14 - Endgame 2016-02-27 Store championship won 100-41 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Tala Squadron Pilot
Tala Squadron Pilot
Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Gunner
(100)
Iksy Tricity S2T2 2016-03-05 Other won 100-16 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Proximity Mines + Conner Net + Bombardier
Esege Tuketu + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Cluster Mines + Proximity Mines + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Iksy Tricity S2T2 2016-03-05 Other lost 62-73 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Zeta Leader + Wired
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Scourge + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
(99)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-16 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Jan Ors + Proximity Mines + Advanced SLAM
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-0 Blue Squadron Pilot + Advanced Sensors + Nien Nunb
Biggs Darklighter + R7 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-32 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
(99)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 25-100 Binayre Pirate
Binayre Pirate
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + R4 Agromech
Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Inertial Dampeners + Seismic Charges + Slave 1 + Engine Upgrade + Tactician
(99)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 14-100 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Gunner
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 37-100 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tactician
(100)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 72-100 Binayre Pirate
Trandoshan Slaver + Tactician + Greedo + Tactical Jammer
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Laetin Ashera + Stealth Device + Heavy Laser Cannon
(100)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 12-100 Academy Pilot
Kath Scarlet + Proximity Mines + Predator + Slave 1 + Extra Munitions
Whisper + Intelligence Agent + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(98)
Store Championship Tricity 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-26 Zeta Ace
Whisper + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Kath Scarlet + Gunner
(100)
LineBreakers 2016 Store Champs 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-0 Poe Dameron + Juke + Comm Relay + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
Kyle Katarn + Twin Laser Turret + Moldy Crow + Jan Ors
(100)
LineBreakers 2016 Store Champs 2016-03-12 Store championship won 100-32 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
LineBreakers 2016 Store Champs 2016-03-12 Store championship won 75-58 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
LineBreakers 2016 Store Champs 2016-03-12 Store championship lost 42-73 Jan Ors + Twin Laser Turret + Veteran Instincts + Moldy Crow + Hull Upgrade + R2-D2
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
(100)
I Encontro Paladins X-Wing 2016-04-10 Store championship won 71-16 Rookie Pilot
Tycho Celchu + Push the Limit
Chewbacca + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Recon Specialist
(100)
I Encontro Paladins X-Wing 2016-04-10 Store championship won 34-16 Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
I Encontro Paladins X-Wing 2016-04-10 Store championship lost 46-100 Lothal Rebel + Dorsal Turret + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + C-3PO + Gunner
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-73 Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist + R2-D2 + Ghost
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Rage + Phantom
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-32 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other won 100-15 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Agent Kallus + Sensor Jammer + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Tractor Beam + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Hollow Mountain Spring Kit 2016-04-17 Other lost 43-58 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-16 KaaTo Leeachos + Bodyguard
NDru Suhlak + Predator + Assault Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
Dengar + Predator + Recon Specialist + R5-P8 + Tactical Jammer + Punishing One
(99)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 60-57 Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 50-16 Blue Squadron Pilot + Flechette Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Blue Squadron Pilot + Flechette Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 31-100 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Gunner + Rebel Captive
(97)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 72-32 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Ezra Bridger + Rage + Autoblaster Turret + Chopper + Phantom
Hera Syndulla + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Han Solo + Nien Nunb + Ghost
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 52-99 Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Novice + Autothrusters
Blue Squadron Novice + Autothrusters
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 0-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Enhanced Scopes + Emperor Palpatine
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-32 Bandit Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 58-42 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 23-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Intelligence Agent
Whisper + Rebel Captive + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-0 Bossk + Marksmanship + Mangler Cannon + K4 Security Droid + Maneuvering Fins
Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + AutoBlaster + Seismic Charges + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-0 Omicron Group Pilot + Enhanced Scopes + Emperor Palpatine
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 0-100 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
Wampa
Captain Oicunn + Emperor Palpatine + Crack Shot
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-26 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Predator
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 75-32 Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional lost 65-73 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional lost 0-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Expert Handling + Autoblaster Turret + Intelligence Agent + Glitterstim
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 32-83 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + R5-P8 + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-0 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-16 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Boba Fett + Guidance Chips
Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + 4-Lom + Fire-Control System + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(99)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 66-74 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Proton Rockets + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ion Bombs + Darth Vader + Gunner + Rebel Captive + Engine Upgrade + Predator
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-41 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Store Championship Fantasylandia Trieste 2016-05-15 Store championship won 100-16 Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Guidance
(98)
Store Championship Fantasylandia Trieste 2016-05-15 Store championship lost 0-73 Dark Curse
Echo + Agent Kallus + Sensor Jammer + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Whisper + Recon Specialist + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(99)
Store Championship Fantasylandia Trieste 2016-05-15 Store championship lost 30-32 Red Squadron Veteran + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech + Push the Limit
Red Squadron Veteran + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech + Push the Limit
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Guidance
(100)
Store Championship Fantasylandia Trieste 2016-05-15 Store championship won 100-58 Outer Rim Smuggler + Gunner + Dash Rendar + Engine Upgrade
Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + Nien Nunb
(100)
Store Championship Fantasylandia Trieste 2016-05-15 Store championship lost 29-42 Jan Ors + Crack Shot + Ion Cannon Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Flechette Torpedoes + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Stratagem - Store Championship 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 73-100 Latts Razzi + Tactician + K4 Security Droid + Engine Upgrade
Dengar + Push the Limit + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + Unhinged Astromech + Guidance Chips + Punishing One
(100)
Stratagem - Store Championship 2016-05-14 Store championship won 65-32 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Intelligence Agent + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
(99)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 64-32 The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Baron of the Empire + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Baron of the Empire + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Guidance Chips + Proton Rockets
Academy Pilot
(98)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 61-32 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Dorsal Turret
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Chopper
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 20-73 Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 100-58 Nera Dantels + Fire-Control System + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Deadeye + Guidance Chips
Keyan Farlander + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
(99)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-32 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Keyan Farlander + Opportunist + Guidance Chips + Advanced Sensors + Proton Torpedoes
Wes Janson + Draw Their Fire + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-59 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
(99)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 65-73 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Captain Yorr + Ion Projector + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other lost 29-32 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other drew 71-71 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Shield Upgrade + Predator
Captain Oicunn + Darth Vader + Dauntless
(100)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other lost 24-100 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist + Recon Specialist
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-0 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 17-100 Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 21-100 Manaroo + Deadeye + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + Unhinged Astromech + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips
Dengar + Predator + Boba Fett + R5-P8 + Glitterstim + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 54-100 Warden Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Proximity Mines + Cluster Mines + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + C-3PO + Thermal Detonators + Proximity Mines + Guidance Chips
(100)
Austin Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 32-100 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Proton Bombs + Gunner + Darth Vader + Engine Upgrade + Veteran Instincts
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Shield Upgrade
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 42-0 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Green Squadron Pilot + Wired + Push the Limit + Chardaan Refit + A-Wing Test Pilot
Green Squadron Pilot + Wired + Push the Limit + Chardaan Refit + A-Wing Test Pilot
Green Squadron Pilot + Wired + Push the Limit + Chardaan Refit + A-Wing Test Pilot
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional lost 25-100 Latts Razzi + Feedback Array + Ion Projector + K4 Security Droid + Weapons Engineer + Gonk
Black Sun Ace + Glitterstim + Crack Shot + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Lone Wolf + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional lost 29-83 Wampa
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Darth Vader + Adaptability + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-16 Omicron Group Pilot + Tractor Beam + Emperor Palpatine
Redline + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + Cluster Missiles
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional lost 25-100 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Dice Saloon Spring Tournament 2016 2016-05-29 Other won 50-16 Blue Squadron Novice + R5 Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Dice Saloon Spring Tournament 2016 2016-05-29 Other won 100-0 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Miranda Doni + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + Ion Bombs + Advanced SLAM
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
(100)
Dice Saloon Spring Tournament 2016 2016-05-29 Other won 100-16 Dengar + Push the Limit + K4 Security Droid + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Mangler Cannon + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Boba Fett
(98)
Dice Saloon Spring Tournament 2016 2016-05-29 Other lost 23-100 Tel Trevura + Push the Limit + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One
Dengar + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
(99)
Dice Saloon Spring Tournament 2016 2016-05-29 Other lost 0-100 Tel Trevura + Push the Limit + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One
Dengar + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 68-58 Zuckuss + Adaptability + Boba Fett + Fire-Control System + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 0-100 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + C-3PO + Conner Net + Advanced SLAM
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Flechette Torpedoes + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 73-26 Lothal Rebel + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Hera Syndulla + Chopper + Ghost + Guidance Chips
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional drew 26-26 Tala Squadron Pilot
Roark Garnet + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Red Squadron Veteran + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech + Weapons Guidance + Draw Their Fire
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-42 Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Dorsal Turret + Phantom
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Kanan Jarrus + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Zeb Orellios + Recon Specialist + Ghost + Tactical Jammer
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-32 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Chopper + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo + Guidance Chips
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-73 Dengar + Punishing One + Predator + 4-Lom + Glitterstim + Plasma Torpedoes + Engine Upgrade
Tel Trevura + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + Guidance Chips
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 16-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 32-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 18-100 Howlrunner
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay + Stealth Device
Zeta Leader + Wired + Weapons Guidance
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional drew 100-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Overclocked R4 + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-26 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Overclocked R4 + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 16-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 21-100 Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade
Kavil + Veteran Instincts + Dorsal Turret + R4 Agromech
NDru Suhlak + Adaptability + Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 32-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 34-73 Trandoshan Slaver + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss
Manaroo + Attanni Mindlink + Plasma Torpedoes + Intelligence Agent + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Attanni Mindlink + Blaster Turret + Moldy Crow + Stygium Particle Accelerator + Cloaking Device
(100)