List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(99)
14 61.70% 29 17 1 47 3,421/4,673 73.21% 2,299/4,653 49.41%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
SC Pub La Revanche 2016 2016-03-20 Store championship lost 49-100 Biggs Darklighter + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech
Kyle Katarn + Twin Laser Turret + Adaptability + Jan Ors
Kanan Jarrus + Advanced Sensors + Chopper + Recon Specialist
(100)
SC Pub La Revanche 2016 2016-03-20 Store championship lost 49-50 Palob Godalhi + Ion Cannon Turret + Crack Shot
Dace Bonearm + Ion Cannon Turret + Crack Shot
Latts Razzi + Ion Cannon + Inertial Dampeners + Tactician + K4 Security Droid + Weapons Engineer
(100)
SC Pub La Revanche 2016 2016-03-20 Store championship won 85-50 Warden Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Cluster Mines + Advanced SLAM
Miranda Doni + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Cluster Mines + Sabine Wren
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Adv. Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Adv. Homing Missiles
(100)
SC Pub La Revanche 2016 2016-03-20 Store championship won 63-33 Latts Razzi + Gunner + Bossk
NDru Suhlak + Crack Shot + Homing Missiles
Zuckuss + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam + Juke + Electronic Baffle + 4-Lom + Cloaking Device + Stygium Particle Accelerator
(100)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship lost 30-100 Wedge Antilles + Predator
Jan Ors + Blaster Turret + Wired + Moldy Crow + Recon Specialist
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Shield Upgrade
(98)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-66 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedos + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Inertial Dampeners + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-17 Kath Scarlet + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Gunner
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + R4 Agromech
Torkil Mux + Twin Laser Turret
(99)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-66 Dash Rendar + Outrider + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Kyle Katarn + Proton Rockets + Engine Upgrade
Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
(99)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 60-16 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Gunner + Intelligence Agent
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
(100)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 14-16 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Sensor Jammer + Agent Kallus
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-33 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Cluster Missiles
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Expose + Dauntless + Experimental Interface + Agent Kallus + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-33 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-0 Corran Horn + Rage + R2-D2
Jan Ors + Autoblaster Turret + Wingman
Red Ace + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-33 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Chopper + Hera Syndulla
(99)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-16 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-0 Darth Vader + Lone Wolf + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Commander Kenkirk + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
(99)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-32 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-33 Juno Eclipse + Adaptability + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist
The Inquisitor + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
(99)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-33 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Academy Pilot
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-16 Latts Razzi + Feedback Array + Ion Projector + K4 Security Droid + Weapons Engineer + Gonk
Black Sun Ace + Glitterstim + Crack Shot + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Lone Wolf + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
(100)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional lost 55-65 Darth Vader + Outmaneuver + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omega Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Omega Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(99)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional won 100-49 KaaTo Leeachos + Adaptability
Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Cloaking Device + Adaptability + Zuckuss
Hired Gun + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Contracted Scout + Adaptability + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Saskatoon 2016-05-28 Regional lost 84-100 Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 100-33 Warden Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Intelligence Agent
Gray Squadron Pilot + R2-D6 + Twin Laser Turret + Predator
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Flechette Torpedoes + C-3PO
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional lost 30-100 Epsilon Squadron Pilot
Epsilon Squadron Pilot
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Echo + Agent Kallus + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional lost 33-100 Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Wampa
Howlrunner
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-0 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Gunner + Rebel Captive + Darth Vader + Engine Upgrade + Predator
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 49-50 Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Zeta Leader + Crack Shot
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 69-33 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-17 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 0-100 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Adaptability + Guidance Chips + Push the Limit
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 50-100 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 67-33 Omega Leader + Push the Limit + Comm Relay + Engine Upgrade
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Shield Upgrade
(98)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 67-83 Tala Squadron Pilot
Dagger Squadron Pilot + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Dagger Squadron Pilot + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 44-100 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 29-100 Kavil + Blaster Turret + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips + Proton Torpedoes + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Drea Renthal + Autoblaster Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Unhinged Astromech
Hired Gun + Autoblaster Turret + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Unhinged Astromech
(99)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 50-100 Kanan Jarrus + Tactical Jammer + Recon Specialist + Recon Specialist
Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kyle Katarn
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-0 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Homing Missiles + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Rebel Captive + Darth Vader + Gunner + Engine Upgrade + Predator
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-16 Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + 4-Lom + Sensor Jammer + Hot Shot Blaster + Mist Hunter + Munitions Failsafe + Tractor Beam
Dengar + Push the Limit + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Glitterstim + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
(97)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional drew 0-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + R5-P8 + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(99)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 85-49 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-16 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + R5-P8 + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(99)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 30-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(96)