List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
97 65.54% 213 105 7 325 22,522/32,385 69.54% 18,166/32,500 55.90%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Dragons Den store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-26 Outer Rim Smuggler + C-3PO
Zeb Orrelios + Phantom + Shield Upgrade
Kanan Jarrus + Accuracy Corrector + Dorsal Turret + Recon Specialist + Ghost
(99)
Dragons Den store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-0 Poe Dameron + Outmaneuver + R2-D2 + Shield Upgrade
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
(100)
Dragons Den store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship lost 53-60 Scimitar Squadron Pilot
Omicron Group Pilot
Omicron Group Pilot
Omicron Group Pilot
Omicron Group Pilot
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 14-69 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Zeta Leader + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Wampa
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-14 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship won 37-19 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Gunner
(99)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship won 44-29 Dengar + Punishing One + Push the Limit + Unhinged Astromech + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Fire-Control System + IG-2000
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 31-45 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Gunner
(99)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-29 Turr Phennir + Veteran Instincts + Targeting Computer + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Targeting Computer + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Dark Curse
Howlrunner + Swarm Tactics
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 0-26 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Ello Asty + Veteran Instincts + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Blue Ace + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
War Games Store Championship 2016 2016-03-26 Store championship won 71-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Guidance Chips + Zeb Orellios + Hera Syndulla + Advanced Sensors + Ghost
(100)
All the King's Men 2016 Store Championship 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 37-100 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer
The Inquisitor + Adaptability + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Crack Shot + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(97)
All the King's Men 2016 Store Championship 2016-03-26 Store championship won 63-29 Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Twin Laser Turret + Nien Nunb + Engine Upgrade
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
All the King's Men 2016 Store Championship 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-74 Captain Yorr + Mangler Cannon + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Crack Shot + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
The Inquisitor + Crack Shot + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(100)
All the King's Men 2016 Store Championship 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 23-100 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Sabine Wren + Lone Wolf + Chewbacca + Phantom
Chopper + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Zeb Orellios + Hera Syndulla + Ghost + Hull Upgrade
(100)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-14 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-69 4-LOM + Rage + Zuckuss + Advanced Sensors + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Palob Godalhi + Predator + Twin Laser Turret
Trandoshan Slaver + Bossk + Gunner + Tactician
(100)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-74 Academy Pilot
Baron of the Empire + Concussion Missiles + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Crack Shot
Baron of the Empire + Concussion Missiles + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Crack Shot
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(97)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-14 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Dengar + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Punishing One
(100)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 49-54 Contracted Scout + Intimidation + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(99)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-46 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-0 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Dengar + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Punishing One
(100)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 25-100 Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Seismic Charges + Guidance Chips
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Proton Rockets + Guidance Chips
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Proton Rockets + Seismic Charges + Guidance Chips
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Seismic Charges + Guidance Chips
(100)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 81-14 Trandoshan Slaver + Boba Fett + Hound's Tooth + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Trandoshan Slaver + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Trandoshan Slaver + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(100)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 37-28 Red Squadron Veteran + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech + Wired
Ello Asty + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(99)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-14 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Advanced Sensors + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
(100)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-26 Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Mangler Cannon + Recon Specialist + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
(99)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 66-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4 + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Store Championship Wyverns Keep 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO + Seismic Charges + Ion Bombs
(100)
Frontline Hobby X-Wing Tournament, Episode III 2016-04-02 Other won 67-31 Contracted Scout + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Intimidation + Ion Projector + Intelligence Agent
Contracted Scout + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + R4 Agromech
(100)
Frontline Hobby X-Wing Tournament, Episode III 2016-04-02 Other won 100-15 Blue Squadron Novice + BB-8
Roark Garnet + Twin Laser Turret + Nien Nunb
Corran Horn + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System
(100)
Frontline Hobby X-Wing Tournament, Episode III 2016-04-02 Other drew 29-29 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Frontline Hobby X-Wing Tournament, Episode III 2016-04-02 Other won 100-45 Tala Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Tala Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Tala Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Chopper + Twin Laser Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger
(100)
Frontline Hobby X-Wing Tournament, Episode III 2016-04-02 Other lost 34-60 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedos + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-29 Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon
Redline + Extra Munitions + Seismic Charges + Fire-Control System + Homing Missiles + Cluster Missiles
Zeta Squadron Pilot
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship lost 20-45 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-14 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Expose + Experimental Interface + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-43 Redline + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Fire-Control System + Guidance Chips
Omicron Group Pilot + Darth Vader
Sienar Test Pilot + Guidance Chips + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
Sienar Test Pilot + Guidance Chips + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-14 Red Ace + Comm Relay + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Ion Bombs + Bombardier
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship lost 51-100 Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Adaptability + Moldy Crow
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedos + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Trandoshan Slaver + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-29 Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon
Redline + Extra Munitions + Seismic Charges + Fire-Control System + Homing Missiles + Cluster Missiles
Zeta Squadron Pilot
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship lost 20-45 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-14 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Expose + Experimental Interface + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-43 Redline + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Fire-Control System + Guidance Chips
Omicron Group Pilot + Darth Vader
Sienar Test Pilot + Guidance Chips + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
Sienar Test Pilot + Guidance Chips + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship won 100-14 Red Ace + Comm Relay + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Ion Bombs + Bombardier
(100)
Battle of Vanquo 2016-04-09 Store championship lost 51-100 Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Adaptability + Moldy Crow
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedos + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Trandoshan Slaver + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-60 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
(97)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 14-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-60 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 0-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Veteran Instincts + Twin Laser Turret + Dengar
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 59-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 69-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-60 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 38-100 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Jan Ors + Calculation + Blaster Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Predator
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 63-55 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Zeb Orrelios + Chopper + Phantom
Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Recon Specialist + Hera Syndulla + Ghost + Tactical Jammer
(98)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 50-69 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 59-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-26 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 14-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-43 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Autoblaster Turret + Kanan Jarrus + Phantom
Chopper + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Zeb Orellios + Hera Syndulla + Ghost + Ion Projector
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-71 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Jan Ors + Calculation + Blaster Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Predator
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-0 Dark Curse
Echo + Rebel Captive + Sensor Jammer + Stygium Particle Accelerator + Outmaneuver
Whisper + Weapons Engineer + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 69-28 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-24 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Jan Ors + Calculation + Blaster Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Predator
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Double Winter Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-26 Manaroo + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Zuckuss + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Greedo + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(99)
Tier 1 April 2016 - Anchorage, Alaska 2016-04-16 Other won 50-29 Scourge + Targeting Computer + Adaptability
Mauler Mithel + Adaptability + Targeting Computer
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Captain Kagi + Electronic Baffle + Tractor Beam + Agent Kallus
(100)
Tier 1 April 2016 - Anchorage, Alaska 2016-04-16 Other lost 55-74 Whisper + Gunner + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Emperor Palpatine + Veteran Instincts
(99)
Tier 1 April 2016 - Anchorage, Alaska 2016-04-16 Other lost 0-100 Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Agromech
Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Agromech
Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Agromech
Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Agromech
(100)
Tier 1 April 2016 - Anchorage, Alaska 2016-04-16 Other lost 0-100 Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Rage
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Adaptability
Ten Numb + Tractor Beam + Calculation
(100)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 42-14 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper + Kanan Jarrus
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
(100)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other won 100-0 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Cluster Missiles
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Expose + Dauntless + Experimental Interface + Agent Kallus + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 56-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
Omicron Group Pilot + Reinforced Deflectors + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
L'Imaginaire Spring Kit 2016-04-16 Other lost 33-100 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(99)
GameNight.net 2016 Spring Tournament 2016-04-16 Other won 100-29 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Proton Rockets + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
GameNight.net 2016 Spring Tournament 2016-04-16 Other won 100-29 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Novice + BB-8
Blue Squadron Pilot + Nien Nunb
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech + Push the Limit
(100)
GameNight.net 2016 Spring Tournament 2016-04-16 Other lost 16-100 Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedos + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(99)
GameNight.net 2016 Spring Tournament 2016-04-16 Other won 100-43 IG-88B + Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
Dengar + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Punishing One
(100)
The Game Store Spring kit event 2016-04-17 Other won 68-0 Zuckuss + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam + Opportunist + Fire-Control System + Outlaw Tech + Hot Shot Blaster
Palob Godalhi + Dorsal Turret + Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts + Dengar
Kavil + Dorsal Turret + Predator + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
The Game Store Spring kit event 2016-04-17 Other lost 50-55 Kavil + Autoblaster Turret + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Unhinged Astromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Adaptability + Mist Hunter + Tactician
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
(100)
The Game Store Spring kit event 2016-04-17 Other won 82-69 NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Lone Wolf + Stealth Device + Cluster Missiles
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
(100)
The Game Store Spring kit event 2016-04-17 Other lost 40-69 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-0 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Autothrusters
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Autothrusters
Zeb Orrelios + Chopper + Phantom
Hera Syndulla + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Nien Nunb + Intelligence Agent + Ghost + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-53 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-14 Kyle Katarn + Adaptability + Twin Laser Turret + Moldy Crow
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 62-100 Captain Yorr + Enhanced Scopes + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Veteran Instincts + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 35-43 Tala Squadron Pilot + Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Gray Squadron Pilot + R2-D6 + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Autoblaster Turret + Guidance Chips + Crack Shot
Lt. Blount + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-0 Captain Yorr + Enhanced Scopes + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Veteran Instincts + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-31 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-0 Kyle Katarn + Adaptability + Twin Laser Turret + Moldy Crow
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-0 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade
Dash Rendar + Lone Wolf + Heavy Laser Cannon + Recon Specialist + Outrider
(99)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-69 Ezra Bridger + Elusiveness + Hera Syndulla + Phantom
Chopper + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Dash Rendar + Ghost
Nera Dantels + Fire-Control System + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Adaptability + Guidance Chips
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 33-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 25-86 Tempest Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
Tempest Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
Tempest Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
Tempest Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-29 Jake Farrell + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability
Ezra Bridger + Veteran Instincts + Mercenary Copilot + Phantom
Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + Zeb Orellios + Ghost + Guidance Chips
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 25-100 IG-88A + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other lost 45-74 NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Lone Wolf + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Trandoshan Slaver + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Zuckuss + Bossk + Gunner
(99)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other lost 42-55 Laetin Ashera + Mangler Cannon
Prince Xizor + Veteran Instincts + Virago + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer
Contracted Scout + Intimidation + Gonk + R5-P8 + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(99)
Sci Fi City Knoxville Spring 2016 2016-04-23 Other won 100-43 Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Bat Cave Inaugural Tourney 2016-04-24 Other won 100-14 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Dengar + Adaptability + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Punishing One
(100)
Bat Cave Inaugural Tourney 2016-04-24 Other won 100-0 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Deathrain + Enhanced Scopes + Extra Munitions + Cluster Mines + Proximity Mines + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II
Whisper + Advanced Cloaking Device + Squad Leader
(99)
Bat Cave Inaugural Tourney 2016-04-24 Other won 100-29 Omicron Group Pilot + Accuracy Corrector + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(98)
Good Games Cannington - Store Championship 2016-04-23 Store championship lost 49-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Boba Fett + Greedo
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Fire-Control System + Outlaw Tech
(99)
Good Games Cannington - Store Championship 2016-04-23 Store championship won 100-43 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kyle Katarn
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
(100)
Good Games Cannington - Store Championship 2016-04-23 Store championship lost 0-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-14 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Han Solo + Predator + Millennium Falcon + C-3PO + Luke Skywalker
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-69 Palob Godalhi + Wired + Twin Laser Turret + Zuckuss
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech
Trandoshan Slaver + Tactician + Dengar + 4-Lom + Feedback Array
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 28-45 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-28 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Autothrusters
The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-43 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Darth Vader + Emperor Palpatine + Engine Upgrade + Push the Limit
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-28 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Ello Asty + Veteran Instincts + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 77-59 Kath Scarlet + Mangler Cannon + Calculation + Recon Specialist
Captain Oicunn + Ysanne Isard + Rebel Captive + Dauntless + Ruthlessness
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other won 100-28 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Flechette Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 28-45 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 1 2016-04-30 Other lost 50-100 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 6 2016-05-07 Other won 65-29 Redline + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Proton Rockets + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(99)
Silesian Run vol. 6 2016-05-07 Other lost 65-100 Palob Godalhi + Adaptability + Twin Laser Turret + Tactician + Moldy Crow
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Intelligence Agent + Overclocked R4 + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Mercenary Copilot
Tycho Celchu + Push the Limit + Munitions Failsafe + Proton Rockets
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 16-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + R5-P8 + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 100-55 Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
Echo + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1
(100)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 75-43 IG-88B + Mangler Cannon + Predator + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + IG-2000 + Advanced Sensors + Autothrusters
(99)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional won 44-29 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Tie/v1
(99)
Utrecht regionals 2016-05-01 Regional lost 31-50 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 100-29 Guri + Predator + Plasma Torpedoes + Virago + Stealth Device + Accuracy Corrector + Hot Shot Blaster
Dengar + Wired + Gonk + Unhinged Astromech + Inertial Dampeners + Experimental Interface + Punishing One
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 64-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Zuckuss + R4 Agromech
Manaroo + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array
(98)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 46-100 Roark Garnet + Twin Laser Turret
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Push the Limit
Lothal Rebel + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 45-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 52-100 Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Scourge + Crack Shot
Mauler Mithel + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 100-15 Green Squadron Pilot + Proton Rockets + Wired + Autothrusters
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 100-0 Poe Dameron + Predator
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Chewbacca + Marksmanship + Millennium Falcon + Luke Skywalker
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 45-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
X-wing Regional at LinCon 2016 2016-05-07 Regional lost 75-76 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Echo + Rebel Captive + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Kath Scarlet + Mangler Cannon + Adaptability + Gunner
(100)
X-wing Regional at LinCon 2016 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-0 Whisper + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Gunner + Rebel Captive + Darth Vader + Engine Upgrade
(100)
X-wing Regional at LinCon 2016 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-29 NDru Suhlak + Lone Wolf + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
Guri + Veteran Instincts
Bossk + Calculation + Dengar + Boba Fett + Engine Upgrade
(100)
X-wing Regional at LinCon 2016 2016-05-07 Regional drew 100-100 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Lone Wolf + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Outrider + Recon Specialist
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
X-wing Regional at LinCon 2016 2016-05-07 Regional lost 58-100 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Iksy Tricity S2T4b 2016-05-08 Other lost 0-100 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Ion Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Sabine Wren
Guardian Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Bombardier
(100)
Iksy Tricity S2T4b 2016-05-08 Other lost 0-74 Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Sabine Wren + Proximity Mines
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 67-31 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Darth Vader + Juke + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Tactician
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 24-100 Dengar + Punishing One + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + Glitterstim + K4 Security Droid + Tactical Jammer
Bossk + Hot Shot Blaster + Adaptability + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 84-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-45 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Gunner + Rebel Captive
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-28 IG-88B + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Recon Specialist
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 51-100 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Tactical Jammer + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist + Chopper
Dagger Squadron Pilot + bwing/E2 + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 22-43 Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Push the Limit + Predator + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
May 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 67-43 Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Scourge + Crack Shot
Mauler Mithel + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-14 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Gunner
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 70-14 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Crack Shot
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Crack Shot
Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus + Kyle Katarn
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 64-43 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Flechette Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(98)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 83-69 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-0 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Expert Handling + Autoblaster Turret + Intelligence Agent + Glitterstim
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-31 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Gunner + C-3PO
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 84-28 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional drew 0-0 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 46-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-14 Academy Pilot
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Zeta Leader + Wired
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(99)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 50-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(98)
NuGames X-Wing Tournament, May 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-31 Jan Ors + Veteran Instincts + Twin Laser Turret + Nien Nunb
Miranda Doni + Dorsal Turret + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + C-3PO
Airen Cracken + Homing Missiles + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips
(100)
NuGames X-Wing Tournament, May 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-14 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
Chewbacca
(100)
NuGames X-Wing Tournament, May 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-0 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
NuGames X-Wing Tournament, May 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-40 IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
NuGames X-Wing Tournament, May 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 0-0 Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Zeb Orrelios + Chopper + Phantom
Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Twin Laser Turret + Jan Ors + Recon Specialist + Ghost + Tactical Jammer
(99)
Scurvylad Invitational 2016-05-21 Other won 74-29 Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Chopper + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Zeb Orellios + Dash Rendar + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(100)
Scurvylad Invitational 2016-05-21 Other won 100-0 IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(98)
Scurvylad Invitational 2016-05-21 Other lost 77-100 Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Rage + Phantom + Chopper
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Ghost + Tactical Jammer + Accuracy Corrector + Zeb Orellios + Recon Specialist
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
RRTG's Spring Fling 2016-05-21 Other lost 15-29 Bounty Hunter
Epsilon Squadron Pilot
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Targeting Computer + Royal Guard TIE
Epsilon Squadron Pilot + Weapons Guidance
(100)
RRTG's Spring Fling 2016-05-21 Other won 100-14 Captain Oicunn + Veteran Instincts + Darth Vader
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Predator + Gunner
(100)
RRTG's Spring Fling 2016-05-21 Other lost 0-43 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Black Squadron Pilot + Draw Their Fire
Black Squadron Pilot + Draw Their Fire
Omicron Group Pilot + ST-321 + Reinforced Deflectors + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
RRTG's Spring Fling 2016-05-21 Other won 56-14 Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 63-100 Palob Godalhi + Wired + Twin Laser Turret + Zuckuss
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Guri + Adaptability + Virago + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 100-45 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Kyle Katarn + Crack Shot + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Guidance
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 52-28 Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Roark Garnet + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Tala Squadron Pilot
Wes Janson + Adaptability + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 20-100 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Dorsal Turret
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Chopper
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 36-45 Kavil + Veteran Instincts + Autoblaster Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 78-14 Emon Azzameen + Inertial Dampeners + Extra Munitions + Slave 1 + Proximity Mines + K4 Security Droid
KaaTo Leeachos + Glitterstim + Adaptability + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Syndicate Thug + Ion Cannon Turret + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Engine Upgrade + Proton Bombs + Genius
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2: Electric Boogaloo 2016-05-21 Other won 65-0 Kyle Katarn + Veteran Instincts + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Juke
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Push the Limit
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2: Electric Boogaloo 2016-05-21 Other lost 19-100 Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Dengar
Bossk + Calculation + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Boba Fett
Manaroo + Push the Limit + Intelligence Agent + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2: Electric Boogaloo 2016-05-21 Other lost 0-100 Guardian Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + Seismic Charges
Guardian Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + Seismic Charges
Warden Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret + Sabine Wren + Seismic Charges + Seismic Charges
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2: Electric Boogaloo 2016-05-21 Other lost 0-43 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Black Lotus May Winter Kit II Tournament 2016-05-22 Other lost 80-86 Hera Syndulla + Autoblaster Turret + Ghost + Engine Upgrade + Accuracy Corrector + Zeb Orellios + Navigator
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Phantom + Chopper
(99)
Black Lotus May Winter Kit II Tournament 2016-05-22 Other won 100-15 Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Hull Upgrade
Kir Kanos + Royal Guard TIE + Hull Upgrade
Zeta Ace
Omega Ace + Push the Limit
(100)
Black Lotus May Winter Kit II Tournament 2016-05-22 Other lost 0-100 The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Hull Upgrade + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay + Stealth Device
(97)
Black Lotus May Winter Kit II Tournament 2016-05-22 Other drew 0-0 Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Hull Upgrade
Kir Kanos + Royal Guard TIE + Hull Upgrade
Zeta Ace
Omega Ace + Push the Limit
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 65-43 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-26 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-54 Kavil + Dorsal Turret + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech
Dace Bonearm + Ion Cannon Turret + Attanni Mindlink + Shield Upgrade + Gonk
Tel Trevura + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech + Hull Upgrade + 4-Lom
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 35-100 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-43 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 51-69 Omicron Group Pilot + Sensor Jammer + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Crack Shot + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer + Engine Upgrade
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-28 Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + K4 Security Droid
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 64-69 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 50-60 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-43 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-28 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-14 Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 29-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 28-40 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-14 Kavil + Dorsal Turret + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech
Dace Bonearm + Ion Cannon Turret + Attanni Mindlink + Shield Upgrade + Gonk
Tel Trevura + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech + Hull Upgrade + 4-Lom
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-0 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 40-100 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Zeb Orellios
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret + R4-D6
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-43 Maarek Stele + Predator + Adv. Homing Missiles + Advanced Targeting Computer + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1
Lieutenant Colzet + Fire-Control System + TIE/x1
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 84-74 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Dengar
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 0-100 Black Sun Ace + Predator
Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Predator
Torkil Mux + Twin Laser Turret
Syndicate Thug + Autoblaster Turret
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-43 Corran Horn + Predator + R2-D2 + Stealth Device
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 75-43 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 50-100 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
4-LOM + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Sensor Jammer + Zuckuss
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 67-14 Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + K4 Security Droid
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 29-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 63-29 Omicron Group Pilot + Reinforced Deflectors + Emperor Palpatine
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
(98)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 0-100 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Zeb Orellios
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret + R4-D6
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 29-100 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Gunner + Darth Vader + Rebel Captive
(98)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 64-43 Dengar + Glitterstim + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + Punishing One + K4 Security Droid
IG-88B + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 72-74 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Ion Projector + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla + Fire-Control System + Ghost
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Push the Limit + Phantom + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-43 Maarek Stele + Predator + Adv. Homing Missiles + Advanced Targeting Computer + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1
Lieutenant Colzet + Fire-Control System + TIE/x1
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 28-40 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 72-28 Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Rebel Captive
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-40 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-14 Captain Oicunn + Intimidation + Tactical Jammer + Intelligence Agent + Navigator + Mara Jade
Gamma Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
Gamma Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 20-69 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Zeb Orellios
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret + R4-D6
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 27-0 Lt. Blount + Deadeye + Ion Pulse Missiles
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Sabine Wren + Autoblaster Turret + Push the Limit + Intelligence Agent
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 60-14 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 74-28 IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Mangler Cannon + Tractor Beam + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + Tractor Beam + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(99)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 32-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Zuckuss
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Intimidation + Intelligence Agent
(100)
Bern Regional 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 0-100 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 100-0 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Wired
Ello Asty + BB-8 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Guidance
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 57-43 Zeta Leader + Wired + Comm Relay
Whisper + Rebel Captive + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Captain Yorr + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional lost 34-74 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional lost 33-69 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Manaroo + Adaptability + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Feedback Array
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 59-0 Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Wampa
Howlrunner
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-0 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kyle Katarn + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-28 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Gunner + Rebel Captive + Darth Vader + Engine Upgrade + Predator
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-29 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Redline + Fire-Control System + Extra Munitions + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-43 Corran Horn + Push the Limit + Hull Upgrade + Fire-Control System + R2-D2
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 51-54 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Adaptability + Guidance Chips + Push the Limit
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 79-29 Tel Trevura + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
4-LOM + Adaptability + Outlaw Tech + Fire-Control System
Gand Findsman + Veteran Instincts + Outlaw Tech + Fire-Control System
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 82-29 Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1
Echo + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Rebel Captive
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional drew 28-28 Contracted Scout + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 67-85 Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-55 Dengar + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Punishing One
Bossk + Crack Shot + Mangler Cannon + K4 Security Droid + 4-Lom
(100)
Leiden Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 34-74 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
(98)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 45-40 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Advanced SLAM
Guardian Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Bombardier + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Advanced SLAM
(95)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-14 Whisper + Intelligence Agent + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-29 Wampa
Scourge + Crack Shot
Backstabber
Lieutenant Colzet + TIE/x1 + Advanced Sensors
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional drew 0-0 Miranda Doni + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Twin Laser Turret + Sabine Wren + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + Advanced SLAM
Guardian Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Bombardier
(100)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger
(100)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 0-100 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Ion Bombs + Cluster Mines + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net
Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 49-74 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Homing Missiles + C-3PO + Conner Net + Advanced SLAM
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Flechette Torpedoes + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-14 Lothal Rebel + Reinforced Deflectors + Hera Syndulla
Chopper + Reinforced Deflectors + Zeb Orellios
Lt. Blount + Ion Pulse Missiles + Adaptability
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-14 Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Shield Upgrade
Ten Numb + Fire-Control System + AutoBlaster + Marksmanship + Zeb Orellios
Airen Cracken + Ion Pulse Missiles + Swarm Tactics + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-45 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 52-55 Prototype Pilot + Chardaan Refit
Rookie Pilot + R2 Astromech
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech
(99)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 63-69 Contracted Scout + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-69 Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Rage
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 34-43 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(98)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 48-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 74-69 Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Ghost + Accuracy Corrector + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors
Biggs Darklighter + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Rage + Phantom + Kyle Katarn
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 50-100 IG-88D + Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 100-14 Kath Scarlet + Mangler Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Agent Kallus
Deathrain + Extra Munitions + Conner Net + Proximity Mines + Accuracy Corrector + Experimental Interface
Academy Pilot
(100)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 66-0 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Adaptability + Moldy Crow + Recon Specialist
(100)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 65-0 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Reinforced Deflectors + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 0-100 Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade
Kavil + Veteran Instincts + Dorsal Turret + R4 Agromech
NDru Suhlak + Adaptability + Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 67-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 62-40 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Chopper + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo + Guidance Chips
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 60-29 Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
(100)
Game Closet Father's Day Celebration 2016-06-18 Other won 100-40 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Darth Vader + Gunner
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(100)
Game Closet Father's Day Celebration 2016-06-18 Other won 100-28 Zeb Orrelios + Phantom
Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors + Ghost
Kyle Katarn + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist + Moldy Crow
(99)
I Am Your Father's Day @A3U! 2016-06-18 Other won 100-69 Captain Oicunn + Dauntless + Wired + Tactical Jammer + Tactician + Gunner
Krassis Trelix + Heavy Laser Cannon + Rebel Captive
(99)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 60-74 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 100-3 IG-88B + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + IG-2000 + Sensor Jammer + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + IG-2000 + Sensor Jammer + Autothrusters
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 29-43 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 100-0 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 50-0 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 65-100 IG-88A + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
OLM 2016 Dzien 1 2016-06-18 Other lost 32-100 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Rebel Captive + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 61-40 Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(96)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-15 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Veteran Instincts + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Lone Wolf + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + C-3PO
(96)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-14 Poe Dameron + BB-8 + Ion Torpedoes + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(99)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 71-69 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kyle Katarn
Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 15-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(96)