List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
19 67.86% 38 17 1 56 4,092/5,578 73.36% 2,892/5,544 52.16%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship lost 19-100 Trandoshan Slaver + Gunner + Tactician + Dengar
Trandoshan Slaver + Gunner + Tactician + Bossk
Spice Runner + Twin Laser Turret + 4-Lom
(100)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-14 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ruthlessness + Shield Upgrade + Darth Vader + Mercenary Copilot + Weapons Engineer
Colonel Vessery + Marksmanship
(99)
Gamez & More Store Championship 2016-03-19 Store championship won 100-29 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
(99)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship lost 14-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-29 Tempest Squadron Pilot + Proton Rockets + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
Lieutenant Colzet + Proton Rockets + TIE/x1 + Accuracy Corrector
Wampa
Darth Vader + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-29 Lieutenant Colzet + TIE/x1 + Fire-Control System
Maarek Stele + Adv. Homing Missiles + Juke + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Store Championship - Battleground Games - Plainville, MA 2016-03-26 Store championship won 100-0 Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(99)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 2 2016-05-01 Other lost 33-100 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Zeb Orrelios + Chopper + Phantom
Kanan Jarrus + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Recon Specialist + Weapons Engineer + Ghost
(100)
Endor SOS 2016 Flight 2 2016-05-01 Other lost 29-100 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Hull Upgrade + Royal Guard TIE
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 75-84 Gold Squadron Pilot + R2 Astromech + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Autoblaster Turret + Seismic Charges
Gold Squadron Pilot + R2 Astromech + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Autoblaster Turret + Seismic Charges
Gold Squadron Pilot + R2 Astromech + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Autoblaster Turret + Seismic Charges
Gold Squadron Pilot + R2 Astromech + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Autoblaster Turret + Seismic Charges
(100)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other lost 14-100 Poe Dameron + Predator
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Chewbacca + Marksmanship + Millennium Falcon + Luke Skywalker
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 100-14 Guri + Predator + Plasma Torpedoes + Virago + Stealth Device + Accuracy Corrector + Hot Shot Blaster
Dengar + Wired + Gonk + Unhinged Astromech + Inertial Dampeners + Experimental Interface + Punishing One
(99)
Nu Brand Gaming Spring Kit 2016-05-07 Other won 100-14 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Zuckuss + R4 Agromech
Manaroo + Adaptability + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-14 Chewbacca + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus + Kyle Katarn
Tala Squadron Pilot + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Autoblaster Turret + Jan Ors
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 35-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 32-68 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + R5-P8 + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-14 Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
Dengar + Punishing One + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-0 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Gunner + C-3PO
(100)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other won 42-0 Corran Horn + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + C-3PO + Gunner
(100)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other won 100-15 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other won 100-15 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
(99)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other won 32-29 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other won 100-0 Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Ion Cannon Turret
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other won 100-29 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Academy Pilot
(100)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other won 100-29 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Intelligence Agent + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Nexus Spring Tournament 2016-05-22 Other lost 79-85 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Intelligence Agent + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 100-14 Epsilon Squadron Pilot
Epsilon Squadron Pilot
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Echo + Agent Kallus + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 85-60 Zeta Leader + Wired + Comm Relay
Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 100-60 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional drew 100-100 Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Novice + Autothrusters
Blue Squadron Novice + Autothrusters
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional won 100-60 NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Lone Wolf + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Tel Trevura + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Hull Upgrade + Recon Specialist
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Bomb Loadout + Extra Munitions + Proton Bombs + Genius
(100)
Outpost Gent Regional 2016 2016-05-29 Regional lost 0-100 Contracted Scout + Attanni Mindlink + Advanced Proton Torpedoes + Plasma Torpedoes + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Attanni Mindlink + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Zuckuss + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Attanni Mindlink + Dorsal Turret + Stygium Particle Accelerator + Cloaking Device
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 82-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-14 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Royal Guard TIE
Echo + Adaptability + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 65-54 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-29 Wes Janson + Crack Shot + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Miranda Doni + Autoblaster Turret + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Intelligence Agent + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R5 Astromech
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 29-100 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Concussion Missiles
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 66-53 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-50 Dengar + Predator + Overclocked R4 + Glitterstim + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
Boba Fett + Seismic Charges + Slave 1 + Adaptability + Cluster Missiles + Glitterstim + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Concussion Missiles
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-29 Tel Trevura + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Recon Specialist + R4 Agromech + Inertial Dampeners + Guidance Chips
Bossk + Marksmanship + Heavy Laser Cannon + Cluster Missiles + Dengar + K4 Security Droid + Tactician + Guidance Chips
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 33-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Overclocked R4 + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 60-29 Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 85-29 Howlrunner
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay + Stealth Device
Zeta Leader + Wired + Weapons Guidance
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(100)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional won 59-29 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
(99)
NorCal Regionals 2016-06-04 Regional lost 21-100 Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Dengar + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade
Kavil + Veteran Instincts + Dorsal Turret + R4 Agromech
NDru Suhlak + Adaptability + Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
(100)
2016 SoCal Regionals @ San Diego 2016-11-12 Regional lost 21-100 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Kavil + Bomb Loadout + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech + Ion Bombs
Kath Scarlet + Fearlessness + Slave 1 + Munitions Failsafe + Tail Gunner
(100)
2016 SoCal Regionals @ San Diego 2016-11-12 Regional won 100-31 Hera Syndulla + Fire-Control System + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Engine Upgrade + Seismic Charges
Shara Bey + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Engineer + R7 Astromech + Alliance Overhaul + Vectored Thrusters
(96)