List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
11 64.81% 35 18 1 54 4,298/5,395 79.67% 2,290/5,400 42.41%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other lost 25-66 IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other lost 64-100 Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + C-3PO
Wedge Antilles + Outmaneuver + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other lost 30-100 Kath Scarlet + Feedback Array + Push the Limit + Gonk
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Wired + R5-P8 + Zuckuss
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other won 100-0 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Stygium Particle Accelerator
Rexler Brath
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other won 100-33 Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + C-3PO
Wedge Antilles + Outmaneuver + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 5 2016-04-23 Other won 100-49 IG-88C + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88B + Veteran Instincts + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Silesian Run vol. 6 2016-05-07 Other won 100-38 Kath Scarlet + Feedback Array + Push the Limit + Gonk
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Wired + R5-P8 + Zuckuss
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 71-65 The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Darth Vader + TIE/x1 + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 71-100 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 100-16 The Inquisitor + Tie/v1 + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Darth Vader + TIE/x1 + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 100-32 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 49-100 Chewbacca + Predator + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors
Gold Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Twin Laser Turret
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Trondheim Store Championship 2016 2016-05-28 Store championship lost 71-100 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Hera Syndulla + Zeb Orellios
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Trondheim Store Championship 2016 2016-05-28 Store championship won 100-49 Tel Trevura + Punishing One + Push the Limit + Unhinged Astromech + Dengar
4-LOM + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam + Adaptability + Fire-Control System + Zuckuss + Inertial Dampeners
NDru Suhlak + Lone Wolf
(100)
Trondheim Store Championship 2016 2016-05-28 Store championship won 72-68 Ruthless Freelancer + Tractor Beam + Mist Hunter + Fire-Control System + Outlaw Tech
Trandoshan Slaver + Tactical Jammer + Zuckuss + K4 Security Droid + 4-Lom
Guri + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Advanced Sensors + Virago
(100)
Trondheim Store Championship 2016 2016-05-28 Store championship lost 73-100 Tel Trevura + Punishing One + Veteran Instincts + Unhinged Astromech + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + K4 Security Droid + Hull Upgrade
Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Boba Fett + 4-Lom + Dengar
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 49-16 Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Novice + R5-P9
Blue Squadron Novice + R2-D2
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-48 Kavil + Dorsal Turret + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Unhinged Astromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Deadeye + Guidance Chips
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 52-33 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Captain Yorr + Ion Projector + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-66 Dengar + Predator + Overclocked R4 + Glitterstim + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
Boba Fett + Seismic Charges + Slave 1 + Adaptability + Cluster Missiles + Glitterstim + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-49 Chewbacca + Predator + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 53-66 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 35-100 Nera Dantels + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Adaptability + Guidance Chips
Jan Ors + Wired + Dorsal Turret + Kanan Jarrus + Stealth Device
Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 63-100 Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Emon Azzameen + Proximity Mines + Slave 1 + Tactician + Extra Munitions
Dengar + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 0-100 Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + Gunner + Fire-Control System + Feedback Array + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Dengar + Veteran Instincts + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + R5-P8 + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Punishing One
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 50-100 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-34 Epsilon Ace
Colonel Vessery + Ion Cannon + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Veteran Instincts
Rexler Brath + Ion Cannon + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Veteran Instincts
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 20-100 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Crack Shot
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Crack Shot
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Adaptability + Autothrusters + Crack Shot
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 42-100 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Intelligence Agent + Tactical Jammer
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-48 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 X-Wing WA Regional Championship 2016-06-04 Regional lost 74-100 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Patrol Leader + Darth Vader + Gunner + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 100-17 Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Zuckuss + Adaptability + Dengar + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 100-32 Howlrunner + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Academy Pilot
Scourge + Crack Shot
Mauler Mithel + Crack Shot
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 100-33 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional drew 100-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 100-33 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other won 69-0 Delta Squadron Pilot + TIE/D + Tractor Beam
Delta Squadron Pilot + TIE/D + Tractor Beam
Countess Ryad + TIE/D + Tractor Beam + Outmaneuver
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Ion Bombs + C-3PO
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other won 100-84 Zuckuss + Adaptability + Weapons Engineer + Fire-Control System
Talonbane Cobra + Push the Limit
Dengar + Adaptability + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other lost 57-67 NDru Suhlak + Veteran Instincts + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips + Glitterstim
Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + K4 Security Droid + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
Dengar + Predator + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Boba Fett + Guidance Chips
(100)