List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Han Solo + Hera Syndulla
(100)
24 58.46% 38 25 2 65 4,921/6,459 76.19% 2,617/6,500 40.26%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-58 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Dorsal Turret + Zeb Orellios + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 54-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Zeta Leader + Wired + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II
Omega Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Wampa
(99)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 84-100 Binayre Pirate + Concussion Missiles + Guidance Chips
Binayre Pirate
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(96)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional won 100-42 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 0-100 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Wedge Antilles + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Giga-Bites 2016 Regional 2016-04-16 Regional lost 14-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Reykjavik Regionals 2016-05-08 Regional won 100-21 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Captain Yorr + Ion Projector + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Reykjavik Regionals 2016-05-08 Regional won 100-0 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Tycho Celchu + A-Wing Test Pilot + Proton Rockets + Expert Handling + Autothrusters + Push the Limit
Gray Squadron Pilot + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + R3-A2 + Bomb Loadout + Ion Cannon Turret + Ion Bombs
(98)
Reykjavik Regionals 2016-05-08 Regional drew 100-100 Lt. Blount + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Warden Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Proton Bombs + Cluster Mines + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Assault Missiles + Guidance Chips
(100)
Reykjavik Regionals 2016-05-08 Regional won 100-21 Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Captain Yorr + Enhanced Scopes + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Reykjavik Regionals 2016-05-08 Regional won 100-21 Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-42 Biggs Darklighter + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech
Wes Janson + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Flechette Torpedoes + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 82-79 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + R5-P8 + Intelligence Agent
(99)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-71 Bossk + Crack Shot + Dengar + Zuckuss + 4-Lom
NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Manaroo + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-71 Binayre Pirate
Bossk + Calculation + Heavy Laser Cannon + Dengar + Recon Specialist + Outlaw Tech + Maneuvering Fins
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R5-P8 + Guidance Chips
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional drew 0-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-50 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 50-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(98)
Stratagem - Store Championship 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 65-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine + Anti-Pursuit Lasers
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Proton Rockets + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Darth Vader + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
(100)
Stratagem - Store Championship 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 52-100 Ezra Bridger + Wired
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
Hera Syndulla + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Extra Munitions + Chopper + Sabine Wren + Ghost + Conner Net
(100)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other won 100-21 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Proton Bombs + Extra Munitions + Navigator + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other lost 15-100 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
War Games Winter Tournament #2 2016-05-21 Other lost 69-100 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Storm Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles + Accuracy Corrector + TIE/x1
Storm Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles + Accuracy Corrector + TIE/x1
Epsilon Squadron Pilot
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 100-71 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional won 100-71 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
(99)
Brussels Regional Championship 2016 2016-05-22 Regional lost 32-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Fantask Spring Kit 2016-05-26 Other won 100-0 Kath Scarlet + Heavy Laser Cannon + Predator + Inertial Dampeners + Engine Upgrade + Dengar
Guri + Virago + Predator + Advanced Sensors + Inertial Dampeners + Proton Torpedoes + Autothrusters
(100)
Fantask Spring Kit 2016-05-26 Other lost 31-50 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(99)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-42 Spice Runner + Ion Cannon Turret + Inertial Dampeners + 4-Lom
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Binayre Pirate
Binayre Pirate
(97)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-21 Mauler Mithel + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Wampa
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(99)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 82-100 Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Predator + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO + Luke Skywalker
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
(97)
Warsaw Regionals 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-42 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Lone Wolf + Outrider + Recon Specialist
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
Blue Squadron Novice + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 33-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 66-100 Manaroo + Attanni Mindlink
Kavil + Attanni Mindlink + Blaster Turret + Engine Upgrade + Unhinged Astromech
Guri + Attanni Mindlink + Virago + Autothrusters + Sensor Jammer
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 35-100 Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine + ST-321
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 75-50 Omega Ace + Push the Limit
Lieutenant Colzet + TIE/x1 + Fire-Control System
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Flechette Torpedoes + Assault Missiles + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(94)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-50 Bandit Squadron Pilot + Adv. Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips
Eaden Vrill + Tactician
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Mangler Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-42 Bandit Squadron Pilot + Adv. Homing Missiles + Guidance Chips
Eaden Vrill + Tactician
Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Mangler Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 65-100 Poe Dameron + Veteran Instincts + R5-P9 + Autothrusters
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret
Gray Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 47-71 Tel Trevura + Push the Limit + Gonk + R5-P8 + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One
Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Slave 1 + Engine Upgrade + Dengar
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 69-58 Lothal Rebel + Reinforced Deflectors + Hera Syndulla
Chopper + Reinforced Deflectors + Zeb Orellios
Lt. Blount + Ion Pulse Missiles + Adaptability
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-21 Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Wampa
Omicron Group Pilot + Electronic Baffle + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 100-21 Darth Vader + Squad Leader + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer + Hull Upgrade
Juno Eclipse + TIE/x1 + Outmaneuver + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + Adv. Homing Missiles
Lieutenant Colzet + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
(98)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 32-29 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Veteran Instincts + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + C-3PO
(97)
Copenhagen Rookie Tournament 1 2016-06-01 Other won 100-21 The Inquisitor + Predator + Tie/v1 + Hull Upgrade
Darth Vader + TIE/x1 + Lone Wolf + Shield Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Flechette Cannon + Tactician + Rebel Captive
(99)
Compleat Strategist June Tournament 2016-06-11 Other won 100-21 Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Veteran Instincts
Poe Dameron + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Ibtisam + Fire-Control System + Flechette Torpedoes + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips
(100)
Compleat Strategist June Tournament 2016-06-11 Other lost 80-100 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Chardaan Refit + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Calculation
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Chopper
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other lost 73-100 Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + Navigator
Dengar + Punishing One + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(100)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other lost 51-100 Redline + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Seismic Charges + Cluster Mines + Fire-Control System + Adv. Homing Missiles + Cluster Missiles
Omega Squadron Pilot + Adaptability
Omega Squadron Pilot + Adaptability
Omega Squadron Pilot + Adaptability
(98)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other won 100-0 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(99)
Cartazimut@Happy Ds 2016-06-26 Other won 100-71 Rexler Brath + TIE/x7 + Outmaneuver
Colonel Vessery + TIE/x7 + Veteran Instincts
Tomax Bren + Tie Shuttle + Crack Shot + Systems Officer
(99)