List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
(100)
24 56.38% 53 40 1 94 5,769/9,374 61.54% 4,568/9,400 48.60%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Silesian Run vol. 6 2016-05-07 Other lost 34-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Dengar + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
(99)
Silesian Run vol. 6 2016-05-07 Other lost 0-31 Maarek Stele + Crack Shot + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Proton Rockets + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Royal Guard TIE + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(98)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 0-34 The Inquisitor + Autothrusters + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Royal Guard TIE
Deathrain + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Proximity Mines + Concussion Missiles
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 0-100 Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Rage + Phantom + Hera Syndulla
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Tactical Jammer + Jan Ors + Recon Specialist + Accuracy Corrector + Ghost
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-65 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Chopper + Hera Syndulla
(99)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 100-66 Bossk + Veteran Instincts + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Boba Fett + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Dengar + Punishing One + Rage + R4-B11 + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + K4 Security Droid + Guidance Chips
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 68-0 The Inquisitor + Autothrusters + Tie/v1 + Concussion Missiles
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Twin Ion Engine Mk. II + Royal Guard TIE
Deathrain + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Proximity Mines + Concussion Missiles
(100)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other lost 16-100 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(99)
Free Game St-Romuald Winter Kit 2016 2016-05-07 Other won 80-66 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Chopper + Hera Syndulla
(99)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 73-65 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
(99)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional lost 35-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Expert Handling + Autoblaster Turret + Intelligence Agent + Glitterstim
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4 + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + 4-Lom + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
GYFO - 2016 Regional Championship 2016-05-07 Regional lost 0-100 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 29-69 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 42-65 Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Han Solo
Chewbacca + Predator + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Gunner + C-3PO
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional lost 30-100 Echo + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Agent Kallus
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + Emperor Palpatine + Rebel Captive
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-31 Han Solo + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Gunner + C-3PO
Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Veteran Instincts + Weapons Guidance
(100)
Delft Regionals 2016-05-14 Regional won 100-0 Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
Dengar + Punishing One + Adaptability + Unhinged Astromech + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-0 IG-88B + Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Hot Shot Blaster + Autothrusters
IG-88A + Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + IG-2000 + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-31 Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Zeta Leader + Crack Shot
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship won 100-35 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + C-3PO
Dutch Vander + R2-D6 + Twin Laser Turret + Veteran Instincts
Horton Salm + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 17-100 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 17-100 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + Overclocked R4
(100)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 24-100 Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Tactician + Dengar + Gunner + Engine Upgrade
Boba Fett + Veteran Instincts + Glitterstim + Engine Upgrade + Tactician
(98)
Liga Pernambucana - 3a Etapa 2016 2016-05-14 Store championship lost 50-100 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 43-65 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 73-100 Dengar + Feedback Array + Adaptability + R5-P8 + Punishing One + K4 Security Droid
Kath Scarlet + Feedback Array + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + K4 Security Droid
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 29-100 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Tactical Jammer + Zeb Orellios + Jan Ors + Accuracy Corrector + Ghost
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Crack Shot + Phantom
(98)
NNXW: XX Cluster Mines 2016-05-21 Other won 100-34 Chewbacca + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Lando Calrissian + Kanan Jarrus
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret
(100)
NNXW: XX Cluster Mines 2016-05-21 Other lost 48-100 Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Twin Laser Turret
Syndicate Thug + BTL-A4 Y-Wing + Twin Laser Turret
Bossk + Veteran Instincts + Mangler Cannon + Greedo + Gonk + Gunner + Experimental Interface
(99)
NNXW: XX Cluster Mines 2016-05-21 Other lost 0-100 Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Experimental Interface + Recon Specialist + Lando Calrissian + Accuracy Corrector + Ghost
Zeb Orrelios + Phantom
Blue Squadron Novice + Weapons Guidance + BB-8 + Autothrusters
(100)
Pub La Revanche Winter + Spring Kits 2016 2016-05-28 Other won 100-0 Corran Horn + Veteran Instincts + R2-D2 + Fire-Control System
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + C-3PO
(100)
Pub La Revanche Winter + Spring Kits 2016 2016-05-28 Other won 100-35 Dengar + Punishing One + Push the Limit + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Gonk + Engine Upgrade
Tel Trevura + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Feedback Array + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + 4-Lom + Guidance Chips
(100)
Pub La Revanche Winter + Spring Kits 2016 2016-05-28 Other won 47-0 Ezra Bridger + Autoblaster Turret + Rage + Phantom + Chopper
Kanan Jarrus + Autoblaster Turret + Ghost + Tactical Jammer + Accuracy Corrector + Zeb Orellios + Recon Specialist
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Pub La Revanche Winter + Spring Kits 2016 2016-05-28 Other drew 31-31 Darth Vader + Predator + Engine Upgrade + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Commander Kenkirk + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Emperor Palpatine + Ysanne Isard
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 22-0 NDru Suhlak + Attanni Mindlink + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Tel Trevura + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Hull Upgrade + Dengar
Kavil + Twin Laser Turret + Bomb Loadout + Proximity Mines + Attanni Mindlink + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 NDru Suhlak + Glitterstim + Adaptability + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
Black Sun Soldier + Glitterstim + Guidance Chips + Concussion Missiles
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 54-65 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(99)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Intelligence Agent
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Tie/v1
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Regional Namur 2016 2016-06-04 Regional lost 63-100 Chewbacca + Predator + Recon Specialist + Jan Ors
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Gold Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + R3-A2 + BTL-A4 Y-Wing
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-35 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Accuracy Corrector + Hera Syndulla + Chopper
(99)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional won 81-34 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Ruthless Freelancer + Outlaw Tech + Fire-Control System
Trandoshan Slaver + Tactician + Gunner + Bossk
(100)
2016 Madness Regional 2016-06-04 Regional lost 14-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Wampa
(100)
Silver Squadron - June 2016 2016-06-12 Other lost 49-100 Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Intelligence Agent + Feedback Array + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Silver Squadron - June 2016 2016-06-12 Other won 100-34 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
Etahn A'Baht
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 100-65 The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Redline + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips
Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional lost 0-100 Esege Tuketu + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Bombardier + Conner Net + Ion Bombs + Advanced SLAM
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Ion Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Sabine Wren + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Advanced SLAM
(100)
Vanaheim Regional Championship 2016-06-17 Regional won 68-34 Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Binayre Pirate + Feedback Array
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Zuckuss + Adaptability + Dengar + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 68-34 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Veteran Instincts + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Corran Horn + Push the Limit + Hull Upgrade + Fire-Control System + R2-D2
Prototype Pilot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(97)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 0-100 Kanan Jarrus + Blaster Turret + Tactical Jammer + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist + Recon Specialist
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 21-100 Zeb Orrelios + Phantom
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Chopper
Lothal Rebel + Accuracy Corrector + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Dash Rendar + Ghost
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 0-100 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Sensor Jammer + Agent Kallus
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 50-65 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + R4 Agromech
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 0-35 Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Autothrusters
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Howlrunner
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 30-31 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Advanced Targeting Computer + TIE/x1
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Stealth Device + Autothrusters
(99)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional lost 0-100 IG-88B + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
IG-88C + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Glitterstim + Autothrusters
(100)
Regional Sevilla 2016 2016-06-19 Regional won 50-29 Kanan Jarrus + Tactical Jammer + Recon Specialist + Recon Specialist
Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kyle Katarn
(100)
X-Wing Midsummer Space Fest 2016-06-26 Other lost 0-100 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Trandoshan Slaver + Zuckuss + Dengar + 4-Lom
(100)
X-Wing Midsummer Space Fest 2016-06-26 Other won 70-35 Dash Rendar + Mangler Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Pilot
(99)
X-Wing Midsummer Space Fest 2016-06-26 Other won 100-34 Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Weapons Engineer
Redline + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + Assault Missiles
Scourge
(99)
X-Wing Midsummer Space Fest 2016-06-26 Other won 100-0 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Bandit Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
(99)