List Number of lists Win Percentage Wins Losses Draws Total matches Points destroyed Efficiency Points survived Efficiency
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Stealth Device
(100)
12 50.00% 25 24 1 50 3,060/4,963 61.66% 2,220/5,000 44.40%

Tags for this Archtype. To use, start typing in a tag, and hit the 'Tab' key to finish the tag.
All tags ever submitted
Tournament Results:

Tourney Date Type Result Versus
Silver Squadron - May 2016 2016-05-01 Other won 100-35 Tala Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles + Guidance Chips
Ezra Bridger + Push the Limit + Jan Ors + Targeting Computer
Chewbacca + Push the Limit + Millennium Falcon + Engine Upgrade + Kyle Katarn + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Silver Squadron - May 2016 2016-05-01 Other won 100-0 Captain Jonus + Engine Upgrade + Squad Leader
Black Eight Sq. Pilot + Accuracy Corrector + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Concussion Missiles
Black Eight Sq. Pilot + Accuracy Corrector + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Concussion Missiles
(98)
Silver Squadron - May 2016 2016-05-01 Other won 100-35 Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
Blue Squadron Pilot + Tractor Beam + Fire-Control System
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional won 71-0 Chopper + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla
Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional lost 29-100 Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Experimental Interface + Jan Ors + Lando Calrissian + Accuracy Corrector + Ghost
Ezra Bridger + Phantom + Kanan Jarrus
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional lost 16-100 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Fire-Control System + 4-Lom
(99)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional lost 61-100 Kyle Katarn + Twin Laser Turret + Predator + Moldy Crow + Recon Specialist
Jake Farrell + Push the Limit + Predator + Chardaan Refit + A-Wing Test Pilot
Poe Dameron + Weapons Guidance + R5-P9
(100)
Nordsken Regionals 2016-05-06 Regional won 100-31 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer + Royal Guard TIE
Carnor Jax + Push the Limit + Autothrusters
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
(99)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-0 Captain Yorr + Emperor Palpatine
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Targeting Computer + Autothrusters
(97)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 17-100 Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Black Sun Soldier + Feedback Array
Black Sun Soldier + Feedback Array
(98)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 100-0 Guri + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Advanced Sensors + Virago
4-LOM + Mist Hunter + Tractor Beam + Push the Limit + Advanced Sensors + Gonk + Inertial Dampeners
Binayre Pirate
Binayre Pirate
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 100-0 Kavil + Veteran Instincts + Autoblaster Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Outlaw Tech + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
(100)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional lost 100-34 IG-88B + Tractor Beam + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Fire-Control System + IG-2000
IG-88C + Tractor Beam + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts + Autothrusters + Fire-Control System + IG-2000
(98)
Guardian Games NW Regional 2016-05-21 Regional won 52-100 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Trandoshan Slaver + 4-Lom + Zuckuss + Dengar
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-65 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Overclocked R4 + Feedback Array + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Boba Fett + Guidance Chips
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
Contracted Scout + Feedback Array + Anti-Pursuit Lasers + Overclocked R4 + Intelligence Agent
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-66 Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-35 Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Wampa
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters
Omega Leader + Juke + Comm Relay
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 80-34 Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
Green Squadron Pilot + A-Wing Test Pilot + Adaptability + Crack Shot + Autothrusters + Chardaan Refit
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional drew 1-1 Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Zeb Orellios
Lothal Rebel + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper
Gold Squadron Pilot + Autoblaster Turret + R4-D6
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-0 Contracted Scout + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Boba Fett
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Overclocked R4 + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
Contracted Scout + Deadeye + Guidance Chips + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Overclocked R4
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-34 Baron of the Empire + Juke + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Baron of the Empire + Juke + Tie/v1 + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
Captain Jonus + Crack Shot + Guidance Chips + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Gamma Squadron Pilot + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 0-100 Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Advanced Sensors + Gonk
Palob Godalhi + Twin Laser Turret + Adaptability + Dengar
Manaroo + Deadeye + R4 Agromech + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + 4-Lom
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 61-35 Poe Dameron + Push the Limit + BB-8 + Autothrusters
Red Ace + Comm Relay + R2-D2 + Autothrusters
Green Squadron Pilot + Adaptability + Rage + Proton Rockets + Guidance Chips + A-Wing Test Pilot
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 49-100 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Stealth Device + Royal Guard TIE
The Inquisitor + Push the Limit + Tie/v1 + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(98)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 0-100 Bossk + Mangler Cannon + Calculation + Hot Shot Blaster + Gunner + Zuckuss + 4-Lom
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
Syndicate Thug + Twin Laser Turret + Unhinged Astromech
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-31 Maarek Stele + Predator + Adv. Homing Missiles + Advanced Targeting Computer + Guidance Chips + TIE/x1
Lieutenant Colzet + Fire-Control System + TIE/x1
Colonel Vessery + Heavy Laser Cannon + Veteran Instincts
(100)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional won 100-34 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Outrider + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus
Lothal Rebel + Fire-Control System + Hera Syndulla + Ezra Bridger
(99)
2016 Massachusetts Regional - Battleground Games Plainville 2016-05-21 Regional lost 67-100 Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Extra Munitions + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Zuckuss + Tractor Beam + Veteran Instincts + Mist Hunter + Dengar
(100)
Bydgoszcz Spring Kit 2016-05-29 Other lost 0-100 Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Plasma Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Sabine Wren
Guardian Squadron Pilot + Twin Laser Turret + Extra Munitions + Advanced SLAM + Conner Net + Proton Bombs + Bombardier
(98)
Bydgoszcz Spring Kit 2016-05-29 Other lost 29-35 Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Heavy Laser Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Recon Specialist + Shield Upgrade
(100)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 22-100 Dash Rendar + Push the Limit + Mangler Cannon + Kanan Jarrus + Outrider + Engine Upgrade
Chopper + Fire-Control System + Autoblaster Turret + Hera Syndulla + Ion Projector
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-65 Whisper + Gunner + Fire-Control System + Advanced Cloaking Device + Veteran Instincts
Rexler Brath + Proton Rockets + Heavy Laser Cannon + Stealth Device + Outmaneuver
(97)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional lost 33-69 Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
Contracted Scout + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Guidance Chips + Deadeye + R4 Agromech
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 100-34 Poe Dameron + R2-D2 + Autothrusters + Predator
Wes Janson + BB-8 + Integrated Astromech + Veteran Instincts
Biggs Darklighter + R4-D6 + Integrated Astromech
(98)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 57-35 Sienar Test Pilot + Tie/v1
Echo + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Recon Specialist
Whisper + Veteran Instincts + Advanced Cloaking Device + Fire-Control System + Rebel Captive
(99)
Queensland Regionals 2016-05-27 Regional won 52-0 Darth Vader + Adaptability + Engine Upgrade + TIE/x1 + Advanced Targeting Computer
Lieutenant Colzet + TIE/x1 + Fire-Control System
Wampa
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
(100)
Good Games Cannington X-Wing League - Round 2 2016-05-30 Other won 72-0 Manaroo + Deadeye + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Boba Fett + R4 Agromech + Guidance Chips
Palob Godalhi + Wired + Twin Laser Turret + Zuckuss
Kavil + Deadeye + Plasma Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Dorsal Turret + Guidance Chips + R4 Agromech
(100)
Good Games Cannington X-Wing League - Round 2 2016-05-30 Other lost 25-65 IG-88B + Seismic Charges + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Adaptability + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
IG-88C + Seismic Charges + IG-2000 + Heavy Laser Cannon + Adaptability + Fire-Control System + Inertial Dampeners + Autothrusters
(100)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 58-100 Zuckuss + Veteran Instincts + 4-Lom + Sensor Jammer + Hot Shot Blaster + Mist Hunter + Munitions Failsafe + Tractor Beam
Dengar + Push the Limit + K4 Security Droid + Unhinged Astromech + Glitterstim + Engine Upgrade + Punishing One
(97)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional won 100-34 Wedge Antilles + R2 Astromech + Integrated Astromech + Predator
Wes Janson + R3-A2 + Integrated Astromech + Adaptability
Nera Dantels + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Extra Munitions + Deadeye
(99)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 49-69 Soontir Fel + Push the Limit + Royal Guard TIE + Autothrusters + Targeting Computer
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(98)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 0-100 Howlrunner + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Black Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Wampa
Omega Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Omega Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
(99)
South Australia 2016 Regionals 2016-06-25 Regional lost 31-100 Jake Farrell + A-Wing Test Pilot + Veteran Instincts + Push the Limit + Autothrusters + Proton Rockets
Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Lone Wolf + Engine Upgrade + Luke Skywalker + C-3PO
(96)
Black Lotus Regional Championship 2016 2016-07-31 Regional lost 50-69 Dash Rendar + Heavy Laser Cannon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Outrider + Kyle Katarn
Lothal Rebel + Ghost + Autoblaster Turret + Fire-Control System + Chopper + Hera Syndulla + Flechette Torpedoes + Guidance Chips
(100)
Black Lotus Regional Championship 2016 2016-07-31 Regional lost 34-100 Poe Dameron + R5-P9 + Autothrusters + Veteran Instincts
Wedge Antilles + Proton Torpedoes + Guidance Chips + Crack Shot
Biggs Darklighter + R2-D2 + Integrated Astromech
(100)
Black Lotus Regional Championship 2016 2016-07-31 Regional lost 13-100 Corran Horn + Veteran Instincts + Guidance Chips + Fire-Control System + R2-D2 + Proton Torpedoes
Wedge Antilles + Push the Limit + Integrated Astromech + Plasma Torpedoes + BB-8
Tala Squadron Pilot + Guidance Chips + Cluster Missiles
(100)
Black Lotus Regional Championship 2016 2016-07-31 Regional lost 40-100 Han Solo + Millennium Falcon + Push the Limit + Engine Upgrade + Kanan Jarrus + Kyle Katarn
Miranda Doni + Twin Laser Turret + Advanced SLAM + Recon Specialist
(100)